Jump to content

t17t

Admin
  • Content Count

    51,124
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

t17t last won the day on February 11 2015

t17t had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

81,571 Elérhetetlen

About t17t

  • Rank
    ¤¤¤ Film/Sorozat Guru ¤¤¤

Profile Information

  • Neme
    Férfi
  • Lakhely
    Magyarország
  • Érdeklődés
    Filmek, sorozatok minden mennyiségben - de minőségben!

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. t17t

    Hibák, Észrevételek Bejelentése

    Köszi, h jelezted, de szabályzatba nem ütközik! A linkeket rendezi és mehet...
  2. Kérlek, add meg, mennyi idős vagy? Köszi!
  3. t17t

    Hibák, Észrevételek Bejelentése

    OK, köszi, néztem, takarítottam!
  4. Várjuk a szavazatokat! Köszönjük!
  5. t17t

    Hibák, Észrevételek Bejelentése

    Utánajártam, s ezzel sajnos nem lehet mit kezdeni! A filmeknél még be lehet azonosítani (néha), hogy ugyanazt töltötték le, majd fel, de itt most nem... Ez ne szomorítson el! További jó fórumozást!
  6. t17t

    Hibák, Észrevételek Bejelentése

    Köszi, h jelezted, nézem!
  7. t17t

    92. OSCAR nyertesei

    Összesítés: Élősködők - 4 1917 - 3 Volt egyszer egy… Hollywood - 2 Az aszfalt királyai - 2 A 92. Oscar-gála nyertesei: Legjobb férfi mellékszereplő: Brad Pitt (Volt egyszer… egy Hollywood) Legjobb animációs film: Toy Story 4. Legjobb animációs rövidfilm: Hair Love Legjobb eredeti forgatókönyv: Élősködők (Boon Joon Ho és Jin Won Han) Legjobb adaptált forgatókönyv: Taika Waititi (Jojo Nyuszi) Legjobb élőszereplős rövidfilm: The Neighbours’ Window Legjobb díszlet: Volt egyszer egy… Hollywood Legjobb jelmez: Kisasszonyok Legjobb dokumentumfilm: American Factory Legjobb rövid dokumentumfilm: Learning To Skateboard In A Warzone (If You Are a Girl) Legjobb női mellékszereplő: Laura Dern (Házassági történt) Legjobb hangvágás: Az aszfalt királyai Legjobb hangkeverés: 1917 Legjobb operatőr: 1917 (Roger Deakins) Legjobb vágás: Az aszfalt királyai Legjobb vizuális effektek: 1917 Legjobb smink és haj: Botrány Legjobb nemzetközi film: Élősködők Legjobb filmzene: Joker (Hildur Guðnadóttir) Legjobb dal: Rocketman (Elton John és Bernie Taupin) Legjobb rendezés: Bong Joon Ho (Élősködők) Legjobb férfi főszereplő: Joaquin Phoenix (Joker) Legjobb női főszereplő: Renée Zellweger (Judy) Legjobb film: Élősködők
  8. /sorozatjunkie - hazai/ —JANUÁR— 01.01 – Filmbox Prémium: Callboys (Callboys) 2. évad 01.01 – Netflix: Messiás (Messiah) 01.01 – Netflix: A jeges élet (Spinning Out) 01.01 – RTL Klub: Bátrak földje 01.01 – TV2: Exatlon Hungary 2. évad 01.02 – RTL Klub: Drága örökösök 3. évad 01.02 – Minimax: Trollok – A dallam szól tovább (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!) 6. évad 01.02 – Netflix: Tolvajok az erdőből (Thieves Of The Wood) 01.02 – Netflix: Van rá magyarázat: A szex (Sex Explained) 01.03 – Cinemax2: Városi legendák (Urban Myths) 3. évad 01.03 – AXN: Startup (Startup) 01.03 – Netflix: Anne, E-vel a végén! (Anne with an E) 3. évad 01.03 – HBO3: A szerelem sava-borsa (Foodie Love) 01.04 – Netflix: Drakula (Dracula) 01.04 – Netflix: Tü-tü, Kori (Go! Go! Cory Carson ) 01.05 – Izaura TV: Te szent ég! ((Um Himmels Willen) 11. évad 01.05 – Epic Drama: Jamestown (Jamestown) 3. évad 01.06 – Netflix: Nola Darling (She’s Gotta Have It) 2. évad 01.06 – Disney Csatorna: Csillag kontra Gonosz Erők (Star vs. The Forces of Evil) 4. évad 01.06 – Disney Csatorna: Mech-X4 (Mech-X4) 2. évad 01.06 – Minimax: Trollvadászok (Trollhunters) 2. évad 01.07 – HBO: Legacies – A sötétség öröksége (Legacies) 2. évad 01.07 – Epic Drama: Frankie Drake rejtélyek (Frankie Drake Mysteries) 3. évad 01.07 – HBO GO: Szóljatok a köpcösnek! (Get Shorty) 3. évad 01.07 – Duna: Kihantolt bűnök (Unforgotten) 01.08 – Duna: Anna Karenina (Anna Karenina) 01.08 – Duna: A bűn művészete (L’art du crime) 1. évad* 01.08 – Netflix: A pompom csapat (Cheer) 01.08 – HBO3: Spencer (All American) 2. évad 01.08 – HBO3: Santos Dumont (Santos Dumont) 01.08 – Minimax: Trollok – A dallam szól tovább (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!) 7. évad 01.09 – HBO3: L: A Q generáció (The L Word: Generation Q) 01.10 – Netflix: Reszketés hajnalig (Until Dawn / Jusqu’à l’Aube) 01.10 – Netflix: Titánok (Titans) 2. évad 01.10 – Netflix: A királyság titkai (Kingdom) 01.10 – Netflix: Kötelesség / Szégyen (Giri / Haji) 01.10 – Netflix: Szupernyomozók (The inBESTigators) 2. évad 01.10 – Netflix: A végzet ollói (Scissor Seven) 01.10 – Netflix: Jamtara – A telefonos csalók városa (Jamtara – Sabka Number Ayega) 01.10 – Netflix: AJ és a királynő (AJ and The Queen) 01.10 – Netflix: Harc a vírus ellen (Medical Police) 01.10 – Netflix: Adriano Zumbo desszert varázslatai (Zumbo’s Just Desserts) 2. évad 01.10 – HBO GO: Az ifjú pápa (The Young Pope) 2. évad (Az új pápa (The New Pope)) 01.10 – Sony Max: Zűrös viszonyok (Mistresses) 4. évad 01.11 – RTL Klub: A mi kis falunk 4. évad* 01.11 – Sony Max: Szeplőtelen Jane (Jane The Virgin) 5. évad 01.11 – Boomerang: Dorothy Óz földjén (Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz) 3. évad 01.13 – HBO: A kívülálló (The Outsider) 01.13 – Netflix: Dude gyógyító ereje (The Healing Powers of Dude) 01.13 – Nickelodeon: A Lármás család (The Loud House) 4. évad* 01.14 – Netflix: Suburra: Véres Róma (Suburra) 01.14 – HBO: Ray Donovan (Ray Donovan) 7. évad 01.14 – HBO: Az ifjú pápa (The Young Pope) 2. évad (Az új pápa (The New Pope)) 01.15 – Netflix: Grace és Frankie (Grace & Frankie) 6. évad 01.15 – Netflix: Egy gyilkos elméje: Aaron Hernandez (Killer Inside: The Mind of Aaron Hernandez) 01.15 – Minimax: Trollok – A dallam szól tovább (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!) 8. évad 01.17 – AppleTv+: Little America 01.17 – Netflix: Szexoktatás (Sex Education) 2. évad 01.17 – Netflix: A hip-hop története (Hip-Hop Evolution) 4. évad 01.17 – Netflix: A hip-hop története (Hip-Hop Evolution) 01.17 – Netflix: Ezt jól kisütöttük! – Németország (Wer kann, der kann! ) 01.17 – Netflix: Ares (Ares) 01.17 – HBO3: A dolog folyamatban (Work in Progress) 01.17 – HBO: Britannia (Britannia) 2. évad 01.17 – HBO GO: A móló (The Pier / El Embercadero) 2. évad 01.18 – Cartoon Network: Gumball csodálatos világa: Darwin évkönyve (Darwin’s Yearbook) 01.18 – Minimax: Kung Fu Panda: A végzet mancsai (Kung Fu Panda: The Paws of Destiny) 01.19 – HBO3: Mocsárlény – A sorozat (Swamp Thing) 01.19 – TV4: Tetthely – Münster (Tatort – Münster) 01.20 – HBO GO: Félig üres (Curb Your Enthusiasm) 10. évad 01.20 – HBO GO: Avenue 5 (Avenue 5) 01.20 – Netflix: Együtt a nagycsalád (Family Reunion) 1. évad* 01.20 – Minimax: Transformers: Mentő bot Akadémia (Transformers: Rescue Bots Academy) 1. évad* 01.21 – Minimax: Bajkeverő majom (Curious George) 12. évad 01.22 – Netflix: Anne, E-vel a végén! (Anne with an E) 01.22 – VIASAT6: Árnyvadászok: A végzet ereklyéi (Shadowhunters) 01.22 – Netflix: Pandémia (Pandemic: How to Prevent an Outbreak) 01.23 – Minimax: Trollvadászok (Trollhunters) 3. évad 01.23 – Netflix: Szent Seiya: A zodiákus lovagjai (Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac) 1. évad* 01.23 – Netflix: A szörnyvadász család (October Faction) 01.23 – Netflix: Szellemara (Ghost Bride) 01.24 – Netflix: Az Oszmán birodalom felemelkedése (Rise of Empires: Ottoman) 01.24 – Netflix: Sabrina hátborzongató kalandjai (Chilling Adventures of Sabrina) 3. évad 01.24 – Netflix: A farm (The Ranch) 4. évad* 01.24 – Netflix: Gwyneth Paltrow életmód-kísérletei (the goop lab with Gwyneth Paltrow) 01.24 – Netflix: Végtelen hajsza (You Cannot Hide) 01.24 – HBO: Babilon Berlin (Babylon Berlin) 3. évad 01.25 – Netflix: Chocolate – Az összetartó erő (Chocolate) 01.25 – Cartoon Network: Lego Ninjago: A Spinjitzu mesterei (Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu) 11. évad* 01.25 – M5: A titkosügynök (The Secret Agent) 01.25 – Izaura TV: Te szent ég! ((Um Himmels Willen) 12. évad 01.26 – Nickelodeon: Veszélyes Henry (Henry Danger) 5. évad* 01.27 – Cartoon Network: OK K.O.! Legyünk hősök! (OK K.O.! Let’s Be Heroes!) 3. évad 01.27 – Nickelodeon: Hapci! (Atchoo) 1. évad* 01.27 – Comedy Central: South Park (South Park) 23. évad 01.27 – Comedy Central: Broad City (Broad City) 5. évad 01.28 – STORY4: Klinika – Új generáció (In aller Freundschaft – Die jungen Ärzte) 3. évad 01.29 – HBO GO: Csodatevők (Miracle Workers) 2. évad 01.29 – Netflix: Ez a divat (Next in Fashion) 01.29 – Netflix: Éjszaka a Földön (Night on Earth) 01.29 – Netflix: A mindentudó (Omniscient / Omnisciente) 01.29 – AXN: Provokátor (Trigger) 01.29 – AXN: Ultraviolet (Ultraviolet) 01.30 – HBO GO: Mesés elnökünk (Our Cartoon President) 3. évad 01.30 – Netflix: Az idegen (The Stranger) 01.30 – Netflix: Ainori: A szerelemjárat – Afrikai utazás (Ainori Love Wagon: African Journey) 01.30 – Netflix: Találd meg a szerelmet Karan Joharral (What the Love! with Karan Johar) 01.30 – Galaxy4: UnREAL – Az igazi valóság (UnREAL) 2. évad 01.31 – Netflix: BoJack Horseman (BoJack Horseman) 6. évad* 01.31 – Netflix: Diablero (Diablero) 2. évad 01.31 – Netflix: GYILKOS VAGYOK (I Am A Killer) 2. évad 01.31 – Netflix: Ragnarök (Ragnarok) 01.31 – Netflix: Luna Nera (Luna Nera) 02.01 – Duna: A dal 8. évad 02.01 – Cinemax: Szóljatok a köpcösnek! (Get Shorty) 3. évad 02.01 – Netflix: Ici-pici cicák (Три Кота) 02.02 – Nick Jr.: Rusty rendbehozza (Rusty Rivets) 3. évad* 02.03 – Duna: Berlin ege alatt (The Same Sky / Der gleiche Himmel) 02.03 – Cartoon Network: Csoda Kitty (Unikitty) 2. évad* 02.03 – Nick Jr.: A mancs őrjárat (Paw Patrol) 6. évad* 02.03 – Netflix: Kaylie csapata (Team Kaylie) 1. évad* 02.04 – M2: Odaát (Supernatural) 11. évad 02.04 – HBO GO: McMilliók (McMillions) 02.05 – Minimax: Bajkeverő majom (Curious George) 12. évad 02.05 – Duna: Miksa és Mária (Maximilian) 02.05 – Netflix: A New Orleans-i gyógyszerész (The Pharmacist) 02.06 – Netflix: Cagaster – Rovarok és emberek (Cagaster of an Insect Cage) 02.06 – HBO: McMilliók (McMillions) 02.07 – Netflix: Locke & Key – Kulcs a zárját (Locke & Key) 02.07 – Netflix: Szeretlek Hologram (My Holo Love) 02.07 – Netflix: Ki ölte meg Malcolm X-et? (Who Killed Malcolm X?) 02.07 – AppleTv+: Mythic Quest: Raven’s Banquet 02.07 – AXN: Startup (Startup) 2. évad 02.08 – HBO GO: A kenderfutár (High Maintenance) 4. évad 02.09 – Epic Drama: Poldark (Poldark) 5. évad 02.09 – HBO3: Modern család (Modern Family) 11. évad 02.09 – Nickelodeon: A tini nindzsa teknőcök felemelkedése (Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles) 1. évad* 02.10 – Nickelodeon: SpongyaBob Kockanadrág (SpongeBob SquarePants) 12. évad* 02.10 – HBO GO: Most nevess! (Kidding) 2. évad 02.10 – Disney Csatorna: Aranyhaj gubancos kalandja (Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure) 3. évad 02.10 – Nick Jr.: Nella, a hercegnő lovag (Nella The Princess Knight) 2. évad* 02.13 – Netflix: Narcos: Mexico (Narcos: Mexico) 2. évad 02.13 – Netflix: Vak szerelem (Love Is Blind) 02.14 – Netflix: Lányok a vonalban (Cable Girls / Las Chicas des Cable) 5. évad 02.14 – AppleTv+: Visible: Out on Television 02.14 – AXN: A kijelölt túlélő (Designated Survivor) 2. évad 02.14 – HBO GO: Zéró Zéró Zéró (ZeroZeroZero) 02.15 – HBO GO: Válaszcsapás (Strike Back) 8. évad 02.15 – Netflix: Outlander – Az idegen (Outlander) 5. évad 02.16 – TV4: Tetthely – Ludwigshafen (Tatort – Ludwigshafen) 02.17 – Netflix: Ashley Garcia táguló világképe (The Expanding Universe of Ashley Garcia) 02.17 – HBO GO: John Oliver-show az elmúlt hét híreiről (Last Week Tonight with John Oliver) 7. évad 02.17 – Cartoon Network: Totál drámaráma (Total Dramarama) 1. évad* 02.20 – AMC: Preacher (Preacher) 4. évad 02.21 – Netflix: Újszülöttek: Életünk első éve (Babies) 02.21 – Netflix: Spectros – Árnyak között (Spectros) 02.21 – Minimax: Hová tűnt Vili? (Where’s Waldo?) 02.21 – HBO3: John Oliver-show az elmúlt hét híreiről (Last Week Tonight with John Oliver) 7. évad 02.21 – Netflix: Gentefied (Gentefied) 02.21 – Netflix: Barra Brava – Az elszánt támogatók (Puerta 7) 02.23 – AXN:Az igazság terhe (Burden of Truth) 02.23 – Nickelodeon: A tini nindzsa teknőcök felemelkedése (Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles) 2. évad 02.24 – RTL Spike: The Walking Dead (The Walking Dead) 10. évad* 02.24 – Disney Csatorna: Sydney és Max (Sydney to the Max) 02.24 – Cartoon Network: Power Players 02.26 – Netflix: Ez így nem OK (I’m Not Okay With This) 02.27 – Netflix: Követők (Followers) 02.27 – Netflix: Valós halál (Altered Carbon) 2. évad 02.28 – Netflix: Sono királynő (Queen Sono) 02.28 – HBO3: Az ifjú Sheldon (Young Sheldon) 3. évad* 02.28 – Netflix: Forma-1: Verseny a túlélésért (Formula 1: Drive To Survive) 2. évad 02.28 – Netflix: Megállíthatatlanul (Desenfrenadas) 02.29 – Epic Drama: 54 óra (54 Hours) 02.29 – Boomerang: Subi-dubi dínók (Yabba Dabba Dinosaurs) február – Nickelodeon: Noob csapat (Noobees) 1. évad* február – RTL Klub: Apatigris február – RTL Klub: Az álarcos énekes (The Masked Singer) tél – Duna: Toldi 03.06 – Netflix: Még mindig Bír-lak (Fuller House) 5. évad* 03.06 – HBO GO: Jobb idők (Better Things) 4. évad 03.06 – HBO GO: Devs 03.06 – AppleTv+: Amazing Stories 03.16 – HBO: Westworld (Westworld) 3. évad 03.16 – HBO: Fekete hétfő (Black Monday) 2. évad 03.17 – HBO GO: Roswell, New Mexico (Roswell, New Mexico) 2. évad 03.17 – HBO GO: The Plot Against America 03.20 – Netflix: Madam CJ Walker (Self Made: Inspired by the Life of Madam C.J. Walker) 03.27 – Netflix: Ozark (Ozark) 3. évad március – NatGeo: Kozmosz (Cosmos) 2. évad március – Netflix: Feketelista (The Blacklist) 7. évad* március – Netflix: Elite (Elite) 3. évad március – HBO: Briliáns barátnőm (My Brilliant Friend) 2. évad 04.03 – Netflix: A nagy pénzrablás (La Casa De Papel / Money Heist) 4. évad 04.03 – AppleTv+: Home Before Dark 04.13 – HBO GO: Bizonytalan (Insecure) 4. évad 04.17 – AppleTv+: Home 04.23 – AppleTv+: Defending Jacob április – HBO GO: Megszállottak viadala (Killing Eve) 3. évad április – HBO GO: Szirén (Siren) 3. évad április – HBO GO: I Know This Much is True április – HBO GO: Atlanta: Child Murders 05.01 – Netflix: Hollywood (Hollywood) 05.01 – AppleTv+: Trying 05.04 – HBO GO: Milliárdok nyomában (Billions) 5. évad május – HBO: Tudhattad volna (The Undoing) tavasz – Minimax: The Boss Baby: Back in Business tavasz – Nickelodeon: Paddington (Paddington) tavasz – Minimax: Holly Hobbie (Holly Hobbie) 2. évad tavasz – HBO GO: Run tavasz – HBO GO: Betty 06.05 – AppleTv+: Dear… július – Netflix: A politikus (The Politician) 2. évad nyár – HBO GO: We Are Who We Are nyár – AppleTv+: Central Park szeptember – Netflix: Ratched ősz – Netflix: The Haunting of Hill House 2. évad ősz – HBO GO: A szolgálólány meséje (The Handmaid’s Maid) 4. évad ősz – HBO GO: Mesés elnökünk (Our Cartoon President) 3. évad* 2020 – RTL Klub: Survivor 5. évad 2020 – RTL Klub: Mellékhatás 2020 – RTL Klub: A hentes-pilot 2020 – TV4: Blood & Treasure 2020 – TV4: Galileo (Galileo) 2020 – STORY4: Circle of Life 2020 – STORY4: The Young Doctors 2020 – Galaxy4: Schnell ermittelt 2020 – Galaxy4: Vera (Vera) 2020 – Galaxy4: Kisvárosi gyilkosságok (Midsomer Murders) 21. évad 2020 – AMC: Fear The Walking Dead (Fear The Walking Dead) 6. évad 2020 – AMC: NOS4A2 (NOS4A2) 2. évad 2020 – AMC: Hip Hop: The Songs That Shook America 2020 – AMC: Better Call Saul (Better Call Saul) 5. évad 2020 – HBO GO: The Third Day 2020 – HBO: Perry Mason (Perry Mason) 2020 – HBO GO: Industry 2020 – HBO: Lovecraft Country 2020 – HBO GO: Patria 2020 – HBO GO: 30 Coins 2020 – HBO GO: Beartown 2020 – HBO GO: Kamikaze 2020 – HBO: Barry (Barry) 3. évad 2020 – HBO: Gentleman Jack (Gentleman Jack) 2. évad 2020 – HBO: Eufória (Euphoria) 2. évad 2020 – HBO GO: 104-es szoba (Room 104) 4. évad 2020 – HBO GO: Los Espookys (Los Espookys) 2. évad 2020 – HBO: Utódlás (Succession) 3. évad 2020 – HBO: Az erényes Gemstone-ék (The Righteous Gemstones) 2. évad 2020 – HBO: Az Úr sötét anyagai (His Dark Materials) 2. évad 2020 – TV2: Bumm! 3. évad 2020 – AXN: Carter (Carter) 2. évad 2020 – AXN: Wisdom of The Crowd 2020 – Sony Max: Odd Mom Out 2020 – STORY4: A kegyes gyilkos (Mary Kills People) 2020 – RTL Spike: Wynonna Earp 2020 – HBO: Álmok éjszakája (All Night) 2020 – HBO: Boszorkányok elveszett könyve (A Discovery of Witches) 2. évad 2020 – VIASAT6: Nörtti: DragonSlayer666 [Hidden Content]
  9. /sorozatjunkie/ —-2020—- 01.01 Doctor Who S12, Messiah, Dracula, Bancroft S2, Spinning Out, The Gloaming, 01.02 Last Man Standing S8, Deputy, Drága örökösök S3, 01.05 Power S6*, Endlings, Call The Midwife S9, 01.06 Manifest S2, Nurses, Coroner S2, Infinity Train S2, Father Brown S8, Fauda S3, Deathstroke: Knights & Dragons, 01.07 Schitt’s Creek S6, The Haves and the Have Nots S7, Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist, FBI: Most Wanted, Kim’s Convenience S4, Silent Witness S23, 01.08 Party of Five, Criminal Minds S15, Fortunate Son, Burden of Truth S3, White House Farm, 01.09 Death in Paradise S9, 01.10 Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector, AJ And The Queen, The Owl House, Medical Police, Grantchester S5, Bill Burr Presents: The Ringers, Deadwater Fell, King Gary, Sick Of It S2, Harvey Girls Forever! S4, The InBESTigators S2, The Young Pope S2, 01.11 Total Dramarama S2, 01.12 The Outsider, Vera S10, Martha’s Vineyard Mystery, The Mike Tyson Mysteries S4*, 01.13 The Healing Powers of Dude, Cold Feet S9, 01.14 Kipo And The Age Of Wonderbeasts, Legends of Tomorrow S5, Hudson & Rex S2*, 01.15 Good Trouble S2*, 68 Whiskey, The Magicians S5, Grace and Frankie S6, 01.16 Everything’s Gonna Be Okay, grown-ish S3, 01.17 Ares, Cobra, El Embarcadero / The Pier S2, Sex Education S2, Little America, Diary of a Future President, Afsos, Just Add Magic: Mystery City, 01.19 9-1-1: Lone Star, Avenue 5, Curb Your Enthusiasm S10, Ben 10 S4, 01.20 The Adventures of Paddington S1*, Family Reunion S1*, It’s Pony, 01.21 Project Blue Book S2, Word Party S4, 01.22 Awkwafina Is Nora From Queens, 01.23 Star Trek: Picard, Outmatched, The Bold Type S4, Station 19 S3, The Dead Lands, October Faction, The Ghost Bride, Saint Seiya: Knight of Zodiac S1*, 01.24 Shrill S2, Chilling Adventures of Sabrina S3, The Ranch S4*, Rise of Empire: Ottoman, Babylon Berlin S3, 01.26 Our Cartoon President S3, 01.28 Miracle Workers S2, 01.29 Omniscient, 01.30 The Stranger, 01.31 BoJack Horseman S6*, Ragnarok, Diablero S2, Luna Nera, 02.03 Inside No.9 S5, Manhunt: Deadly Games (Manhunt S2), 02.05 Black Comedy S4, 02.06 Katy Keene, Brooklyn Nine-Nine S7, Indebted, Tommy, Interrogation, The Sinner S3, Briarpatch, Bad Banks S2, 02.07 MacGyver S3, High Maintenance S4, Locke & Key, Mythic Quest: Raven’s Banquet, My Holo Love, 02.09 Homeland S8, Kidding S2, 02.10 Agatha Raisin S3*, My Brilliant Friend S2, 02.11 For Life, Cherish The Day, 02.12 Survivor S40, 02.13 Narcos: Mexico S2, 02.14 High Fidelity, Las Chicas Del Cable / Cable Girls S5, Strike Back S8, Utopia Falls, 02.16 The Good Lord Bird, Outlander S5, Duncanville, Good Girls S3, Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist S1*, NCIS: New Orleans S6*, Washington, Last Week Tonight with John Oliver S7, 02.18 Intelligence, Workin’ Moms S4, 02.20 Sacred Lies S2, 02.21 Hunters, This Week at the Comedy Cellar S3, Puerta 7, Gentefied, Star Wars: The Clone Wars S7, Spectros, + Impractical Jokers: The Movie 02.23 Better Call Saul S5, The Rookie S2*, The Walking Dead S10*, Ballmastrz: 9009 S2, 02.26 I’m Not Okay With This, Transplant, 02.27 Followers, Altered Carbon S2, 02.28 Queen Sono, Desenfrenadas, február: Shakespeare & Hathaway: Private Investigators S3, 03.01 Dispatches from Elsewhere, 03.02 Breeders, 03.04 Diggstown S2, Dave, 03.05 Devs, Better Things S4, Cake S2, 03.06 Fuller House S5*, Amazing Stories, 03.09 Cosmos S2, Blood S2, 03.10 Council of Dads, 03.11 Boomerang S2, 03.13 Flack S2, 03.15 Westworld S3, Black Monday S2, Dwight in Shining Armor S3, 03.16 Roswell, New Mexico S2, Supernatural S15*, The Plot Against America, 03.18 Little Fires Everywhere, Brockmire S4, Motherland: Fort Salem, 03.20 Self Made: Inspired by the Life of Madam C.J. Walker, 03.24 One Day at a Time S4, 03.26 Tacoma FD S2, 03.27 Ozark S3, március: Kingdom S2, The Blacklist S7*, Empire S6*, Elite S3, Miss Fisher and The Crypt of Tears-film, 04.02 How To Get Away with Murder S6*, Siren S3, 04.03 Money Heist / La Casa De Papel S4, Home Before Dark, 04.06 The Baker and The Beauty, 04.08 Liar S2 (amerikai), 04.12 Insecure S4, The Walking Dead: World Beyond, Belgravia (amerikai), 04.15 Mrs. America, What We Do In The Shadows S2, 04.19 Fargo S4, 04.24 Defending Jacob, április: Killing Eve S3, I Know This Much Is True, Run, Betty, Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045, 05.01 Hollywood, Trying, 05.03 Billions S5, 05.06 Archer S11, 05.08 Solar Opposites, 05.15 The Great, 05.27 Quiz (amerikai), 05.29 Ramy S2, 05.31 Snowpiercer, május The Undoing, tavasz: 9-1-1 S3*, Filthy Rich, neXt, Genius S3, Stargirl, Mira, Royal Detective, Flack S2, Endeavour S7, Psych 2: Lassie Come Home, My Brilliant Friend S2, Dead Still, The Sounds, Magnum PI S2*, 07.05 The Chi S3, 07.17 Bob’s Burgers-mozifilm, július: The Politician S2, augusztus: People Just Do Nothing: Big In Japan-mozifilm, nyár: Wynonna Earp S4, Blindspot S5, The Boys S2, A Teacher, We Are Who We Are, Central Park, Magical Girl Friendshp Squad, Shameless S11, 09.25 Newark-mozifilm, szeptember: Ratched, ősz: The Falcon and The Winter Soldier, The Boondocks, Titans S3, Old Man, The Haunting of Hill House S2, Our Cartoon President S3*, The Handmaid’s Tale S4, The South Westerlies, tél: The Orville S3, 2020: Animaniacs, Invincibles, Was for Cybertron, The Great, Monsters at Work, Vis a Vis: El Oasis, Man with a Plan S4, Broke_US, The 100 S7, In The Dark S2, The Kenan Show, The Great North, United We Fall, Agents of SHIELD S7, Vikings S6*, The Suck, Baghdad Central, Flight of The Storks, Overshadowed, Back S2, American Crime Story S3, WandaVision, Primal S1*, —-2021—- január: Atlanta S3, tél: HALO, tavasz: Loki, nyár: Maya and the Three, What If…?, ősz: Hawkeye, Atlanta S4, 2021: Cassian Andor, Taboo S2, —-2022—- 2022: House of The Dragon, [Hidden Content]
  10. /puliwood/ Január Január 2. • Tőrbe ejtve (Knives Out) • Az átok háza (The Grudge) • Lola és a fiúk (Lola and her Brothers) Január 9. • Botrány (Bombshell) • Árok (Underwater) Január 16. • Bad Boys - Mindörökké rosszfiúk (Bad Boys for Life) • Dolittle • Judy • Farming • Amanda Január 23. • Jojo Nyuszi (Jojo Rabbit) • 1917 • Richard Jewell balladája (Richard Jewell) • Nagypapa hadművelet (War With Grandpa) • Hope Gap • Hivatali eltávozás (Corporate Animals) Január 30. • Kisasszonyok (Little Women) • Úriemberek (The Gentlemen) • Ne játssz a tűzzel (Playing With Fire) • Paw Patrol: Ready Race Rescue Február Február 6. • Ragadozó madarak (és egy bizonyos Harley Quinn csodasztikus felszabadulása (Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn) • Sajnáljuk, nem találtuk otthon (Sorry we missed you) • A feltaláló • The Farewell • The Lost Prince • Silent Heart • The Song of Names • Sibyl Február 13. • Sonic, a sündisznó (Sonic the Hedgehog) • A vágyak szigete (Fantasy Island) • Közel a horizonthoz (Close to the Horizon) Február 20. • Bloodshot • A vadon hívó szava (Call of the Wild) • Öngyilkos túra (Suicide Tourist) • Dark Waters Február 27. • A láthatatlan ember (The Invisible Man) • Zárójelentés • The Whistlers Március Március 5. • Előre (Onward) • Honest Thief • Isten létezik és Petrunijának hívják (God Exists, Her Name is Petrunija) • Mint egy főnök (Like a Boss) • Spirál • Guns Akimbo Március 12. • Godzilla vs. Kong • Miután összecsaptunk (After We Collided) • Emma • My Extraordinary Summer With Tess • Nyomorultak (Les Miserables) Március 19. • Hang nélkül 2. (A Quiet Place Part II) • Kémecském (My Spy) • Labor Day • The Outpost • Swallow Március 26. • Mulan • How to be a Good Wife? • Martin Eden • I Still Believe • My life as a comedian Április Április 2. • Új mutánsok (New Mutants) • Trollok a világ körül (Trolls World Tour) Április 9. • 007 Nincs idő meghalni (No Time to Die) • Nyúl Péter 2. (Peter Rabbit 2.) • Medvevilág Szicíliában (The Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily) Április 16. • Monster Problems • Fatherhood • Hope • Ahmed Április 23. • The Lovebirds • Lake of Death • Antebellum: A kiválasztott (Antebellum: The Chosen) • Daniel Április 30. • Fekete Özvegy (Black Widow) • Dreambuilders • The Burnt Orange Heresy Május Május 7. • Greyhound • Covers Május 14. • Scooby (Scoob) • Nő az ablakban (The Woman in the Window) Május 21. • Halálos iramban 9. (Fast & Furious 9) • Owners Május 28. • Artemis Fowl • Ígéretes fiatal nő (Promising Young Woman) • Proxima Június Június 4. • Wonder Woman 1984 Június 11. • Spongyabob: Spongya szökésben (The Spongebob Movie) • Pesti balhé • Candyman Június 18. • Lelki ismeretek (Soul) Július Július 2. • Free Guy • Minyonok: Gru színre lép (Minions: The Rise of Gru) Július 9. • Szellemirtók: Örökség (Ghostbusters: Afterlife) Július 16. • Top Gun: Maverick • Bob's Burgers Július 23. • Dzsungeltúra (Jungle Cruise) Augusztus Augusztus 6. • Empty Man Augusztus 13. • Hitman's Wife Bodyguard • Infinite • The One and Only Ivan Augusztus 20. • Nobody Szeptember Szeptember 3. • Let Him Go Szeptember 17. • King's Man - A kezdetek (The King's Man) • Without Remorse Október Október 8. • Halál a Níluson (Death on the Nile) • Last Night in Soho Október 15. • G.I. Joe: Ever Vigilant Október 22. • Halloween Kills • Toxikoma November November 5. • Örökkévalók (Eternals) November 12. • Deep Water November 26. • Raya és az utolsó sárkány (Raya and the Last Dragon) December December 3. • Clifford the Big Red Dog December 17. • Coming 2 America • West Side Story December 24. • Croods 2
  11. 91. OSCAR gála jelöltjei /2019. február 24. (vasárnap)/ Legjobb film: Fekete párduc Csuklyások Bohém rapszódia A kedvenc Zöld könyv Roma Csillag születik Az alelnök Legjobb férfi színész: Christian Bale (Az alelnök) Bradley Cooper (Csillag születik) Willem Dafoe (At Eternity's Gate) Rami Malek (Bohém rapszódia) Viggo Mortensen (Zöld könyv) Legjobb női színész: Yalitza Aparicio (Roma) Glenn Close (The Wife) Olivia Colman (A kedvenc) Lady Gaga (Csillag születik) Melissa McCarthy (Can You Ever Forgive Me?) Legjobb férfi mellékszereplő: Mahershala Ali (Zöld könyv) Adam Driver (Csuklyások) Sam Elliott (Csillag születik) Richard E. Grant (Can You Ever Forgive Me?) Sam Rockwell (Az alelnök) Legjobb női mellékszereplő: Amy Adams (Az alelnök) Marina De Tavira (Roma) Regina King (If Beale Street Could Talk) Emma Stone (A kedvenc) Rachel Weisz (A kedvenc) Legjobb rendező: Spike Lee (Csuklyások) Pawel Pawlikowski (Hidegháború) Yorgos Lanthimos (A kedvenc) Alfonso Cuarón (Roma) Adam McKay (Az alelnök) Legjobb animációs film: A hihetetlen család 2. Kutyák szigete Mirai Ralph szétzúzza az internetet Pókember: Irány a Pókverzum Legjobb animációs rövidfilm: Animal Behaviour Bao Late Afternoon One Small Step Weekends Legjobb adaptált forgatókönyv: Buster Scruggs balladája Csuklyások Can You Ever Forgive Me? If Beale Street Could Talk Csillag születik Legjobb eredeti forgatókönyv: A kedvenc A hitehagyott Zöld könyv Roma Az alelnök Legjobb operatőr: Hidegháború A kedvenc Mű szerző nélkül Roma Csillag születik Legjobb dokumentumfilm: Free Solo Hale County This Morning This Evening Minding The Gap Of Fathers And Sons RBG Legjobb rövid dokumentumfilm: Black Sheep Endgame Lifeboat A Night At The Garden Period. End Of Sentence. Legjobb rövidfilm: Detainment Fauva Marguerite Mother Skin Legjobb idegennyelvű film: Kafarnaum Hidegháború Mű szerző nélkül Roma Bolti tolvajok Legjobb vágás: Csuklyások Bohém rapszódia A kedvenc Zöld könyv Az alelnök Legjobb hangvágás: Fekete párduc Bohém rapszódia Az első ember Hang nélkül Roma Legjobb hangkeverés: Fekete párduc Bohém rapszódia Roma Az első ember Csillag születik Legjobb production design: Fekete párduc A kedvenc Az első ember Mary Poppins visszatér Roma Legjobb filmzene: Fekete párduc Csuklyások If Beale Street Could Talk Kutyák szigete Mary Poppins visszatér Legjobb dal: Fekete párduc RBG Mary Poppins visszatér Csillag születik Buster Scruggs balladája Legjobb smink és haj: Határeset Két királynő Az alelnök Legjobb kosztüm: Buster Scruggs balladája Fekete Párduc Mary Poppins visszatér A kedvenc Két királynő Legjobb vizuális effektusok: Bosszúállók: Végtelen háború Barátom, Róbert Gida Az első ember Ready Player One Solo: Egy Star Wars-történet
  12. Sorozatjunkie 01.01 Bloom, A Series of Unfortunate Events S3, Luther S5, Pinky Malinky, Abby Hatcher, Drága örökösök, 01.02 grown-ish S2, 01.03 Gotham S5, The Blacklist S6, 01.04 Young Justice S3, Cuckoo S5, 01.05 Cousins For Life, Milo Murphy’s Law S2, Transformers: Rescue Bots Academy, Bakugan: Battle Planet, 01.06 Heartland S12, Manhunt, Resistance, Uspjeh, 01.07 Two Doors Down S4, Coroner, Father Brown S7, 01.08 Project Blue Book, Good Trouble, Living The Dream S2, Schitt’s Creek S5, Silent Witness S22, The Haves and The Have Nots S6, Kim’s Convenience S3, Cavendish, Catastrophe S4, 01.09 I’m Sorry S2, Jon Glaser Loves Gear S2, You’re The Worst S5, Burden of Truth S2, Schooled, Unspeakable, Cleaning Up, 01.10 Brooklyn Nine-Nine S6, Fam, Death in Paradise S8, Workin Moms S3, The Worst Witch S3, Bridget and Eamon S4, 01.11 Future Man S2, Friends From College S2, Sex Education, Grantchester S4, Vampirina S2, 01.13 Valley of The Boom, True Detective S3, Tigtone, Victoria S3 (amerikai), Call The Midwife S8, Vera S9, Star Wars Resistance S1*, 01.14 The Passage, Those Who Can’t S3, Last Call, Cold Feet S8, 01.15 Roswell, New Mexico, Corporate S2, Drunk History S6, Teachers S3*, 01.16 Deadly Class, Wayne, 01.17 Star Trek: Discovery S2, Little Dog S2, 01.18 Grace and Frankie S5, Carmen Sandiego, Trolls: The Beat Goes On! S5, Gigantosaurus, The Punisher S2, Real Time with Bill Maher S17, 01.19 The Grand Tour S3, 01.20 Shameless S9*, Black Monday, SMILF S2, Crashing S3, High Maintenance S3, 01.22 Conan S9, 01.23 The Magicians S4, Suits S8*, 01.24 Siren S2, Broad City S5, The Other Two, Tin Star S2, Cardinal S3, 01.25 Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt S4*, Kingdom, Sidney To The Max, Club de Cuervos S4, Strike Back S7 (amerikai), 01.26 gen:LOCK, 01.27 Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty, 01.28 I Am The Night, 01.30 Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television* S2, 02.01 Siempre Bruja: Always a Witch, Russian Doll, Tropical Cop Tales, 02.04 Man with a Plan S3, 02.05 American Soul, 02.08 PEN15, One Day at a Time S3, 2 Dope Queens S2, 02.10 The Walking Dead S9*, Patriot Act With Hasan Minhaj S1*, 02.11 American Dad S16, 02.12 Miracle Workers, Boomerang, 02.13 Weird City, 02.15 The Umbrella Academy, Proven Innocent, Doom Patrol, Fast Layne, 02.16 Ransom S3, 02.17 Last Week Tonight with John Oliver S6, 02.19 At Home with Amy Sedaris S2, 02.20 Documentary Now! S3, Survivor S38, 02.21 The Oath S2, Desus & Mero, Flack, 02.25 Shadowhunters S3*, The Enemy Within, 02.27 Whiskey Cavalier, 02.28 Better Things S3, tél: Back S2, Top Gear S26, Curfew, Endeavour S6, Jamestown S3, When Calls The Heart S6, 03.01 The Widow (amerikai), 03.03 Cosmos S2, American Idol S17, Good Girls S2, 03.04 Street Legal, 03.07 For The People S2, Station 19 S2*, A.P. Bio S2, 03.08 After Life, 03.10 American Gods S2, Now Apocalypse, 03.12 The Village, 03.13 SEAL Team S2*, 03.15 Shrill, Turn Up Charlie, 03.17 Billions S4, 03.18 The Fix, 03.20 The Act, 03.27 Jane The Virgin S5, Happy! S2, március: Superstore S4*, Hanna, What We Do in the Shadows, 04.01 Cannon Busters, Legends of Tomorrow S4*, 04.02 The Last O.G. S2, 04.04 In The Dark, 04.05 Our Planet, Chilling Adventures of Sabrina S2, 04.07 Killing Eve S2, 04.09 The Code, You Me Her S4, 04.14 Game of Thrones S8, 04.16 Bless This Mess, 04.28 The Red Line, 04.30 The 100 S6, április: One Punch Man S2, Attack on Titan S3*, Into The Badlands S3*, LA’s Finest, Fosse/Verdon, 05.02 iZombie S5, 05.22 The Amazing Race S31, május: The Hot Zone, tavasz: Cosmos S2, Ultraman, Veep S7, Barry S2, Cloak & Dagger S2, 9-1-1 S2*, Peaky Blinders S5, Deadwood-film, The Spanish Princess, Chernobyl, 06.17 Grand Hotel, június: Homeland S8, Swamp Thing, Big Little Lies S2, 07.04 Stranger Things S3, augusztus: Stargirl, nyár: Agents of SHIELD S6, Blood & Treasure, NOS4A2, Euphoria, 09.20 Downton Abbey-mozifilm, október: Harley Quinn, ősz: Godfather of Harlem, Star Wars Resistance S2, 2019: Carnival Row, The Virtues, Central Park Five, Fleabag S2, Top Boy S3, The Boys, The Tick S2, Metropolis, Harley Quinn, Inside No. 9 S5, The Last Kids on Earth, Undone, Jinn, Gomorrah S4, Mr. Robot S4, Rick & Morty S4, First Wives’ Club, The InBetween, Abby’s, Instinct S2, Elementary S7, Life in Pieces S4, The Code, The Red Line, Kengan Ashura, American Crime Story S3, The Mandalorian, Ingress: The Animation, Good Omens, The Suck, Living With Yourself, Baghdad Central, Hatton Garden, Flight of The Storks, Overshadowed, Scream S3, Being Mary Jane-tévéfilm, 2020: Animaniacs, Fargo S4, Silicon Valley S6, Doctor Who S12, Taboo S2,
  13. 2019 /Rotten Tomatoes/ January Tuesday, Jan. 1 A Series of Unfortunate Events: Season 3 (2019) 100% Netflix COMEDIANS of the world: Season 1, Netflix Pinky Malinky: Season 1 (2019) Netflix Tidying Up with Marie Kondo: Season 1 (2019) 77% Netflix 365 Days of Love Letters: Season 1 (2019) Facebook Watch The Gifted: Season 2 (2018) 82% 8 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) Doctor Who: Resolution (2019 New Year's Special) (2019) 94% 8 p.m., BBC America My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Season 5 (2018) 8 p.m., TLC Lethal Weapon: Season 3 (2018) 100% 9 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) I Am Jazz: Season 5 (2019) 10 p.m., TLC Wednesday, Jan. 2 Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell and Back: Season 2 (2019) 8 p.m., Fox grown-ish: Season 2 (2019) 8 p.m., Freeform My 600-lb Life: Season 7, 8 p.m., TLC The Masked Singer: Season 1 (2019) 44% 9 p.m., Fox SEAL Team: Season 2 (2018) 9 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) Project Runway All Stars: Season 7 (2019) 9 p.m., Lifetime Criminal Minds: Season 14 (2018) 9 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) American Beauty Star: Season 2 (2019) 10 p.m., Lifetime Family By the Ton: Season 2, 10 p.m., TLC Thursday, Jan. 3 Gotham: Season 5 (2018) 100% 8 p.m., Fox The Big Bang Theory: Season 12 (2018) 8 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) The Titan Games: Season 1 (2019) 8 p.m., NBC The Orville: Season 2 (2018) 100% 9 p.m., Fox (time period premiere) Young Sheldon: Season 2 (2018) 9 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) Surviving R. Kelly: Miniseries (2019) 95% 9 p.m., Lifetime Dr. Pimple Popper: Season 2 (2019) 9 p.m., TLC The Blacklist: Season 6 (2018) 100% 10 p.m., NBC Music City: Season 2 (2019) 10 p.m., CMT Travel Man: 48 Hours in...: Series 1 (2015) 10 p.m., Ovation Friday, Jan. 4 And Breathe Normally (2018) 90% Netflix Call My Agent!: Season 3 (2019) Netflix El Potro: Unstoppable, Netflix Lionheart (2018) 100% Netflix Young Justice: Outsiders (2019) 100% DC Universe Fresh Off the Boat: Season 5 (2018) 8 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) Last Man Standing: Season 7 (2018) 58% 8 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) MacGyver: Season 3 (2018) 8 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) Speechless: Season 3 (2018) 8:30 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) The Cool Kids: Season 1 (2018) 65% 8:30 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) 20/20, 9 p.m., ABC (time slot premiere) The Blacklist: Season 6 (2018) 100% 9 p.m., NBC (time period premiere) Hawaii Five-0: Season 9 (2018) 9 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) Blue Bloods: Season 9 (2018) 10 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) Saturday, Jan. 5 Transformers: Rescue Bots Academy: Season 1 (2019) 9 a.m., Discovery Family Channel Say Yes to the Dress, 8 p.m., TLC Say Yes to the Nest, 10 p.m., TLC Sunday, Jan. 6 Golden Globes: 76th Golden Globe Awards (2019) 47% NBC E! Live from the Red Carpet: The 2019 Golden Globe Awards, 6 p.m. ET/3 p.m. PT, E! America's Funniest Home Videos: Season 29 (2018) 7 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) God Friended Me: Season 1 (2018) 59% 8 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) The Simpsons: Season 30 (2018) 8 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) Air Disasters: Season 11 (2018) 8 p.m., Smithsonian Channel (winter premiere) Bob's Burgers: Season 9 (2018) 8:30 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) Family Guy: Season 17 (2018) 9 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) NCIS: Los Angeles: Season 10 (2018) 9 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) Shark Tank: Season 10 (2018) 9 p.m., ABC (time period premiere) Eight Days That Made Rome: Season 1 (2017) 9 p.m., Smithsonian Channel Madam Secretary: Season 5 (2018) 10 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) Monday, Jan. 7 No Offence: Season 3 (2018) Acorn TV America’s Got Talent: The Champions, 8 p.m., NBC The Bachelor: Season 23 (2019) 58% 8 p.m., ABC Manifest: Season 1 (2018) 58% 10 p.m., NBC (winter premiere) Tuesday, Jan. 8 Variety Studio: Actors on Actors: Season 9 (2019) 7 p.m., PBS Ellen’s Game of Games: Season 2, 8 p.m., NBC Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club: Season 1 (2019) 15% 8 p.m., MTV Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.: Season 5 (2019) 8 p.m., PBS The Conners: Season 1 (2018) 92% 8 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) NCIS: Season 16 (2018) 8 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) Good Trouble: Season 1 (2019) 100% 8 p.m., Freeform The Kids Are Alright: Season 1 (2018) 82% 8:30 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) black-ish: Season 5 (2018) 80% 9 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) FBI: Season 1 (2018) 59% 9 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) The Haves and the Have Nots : Season 6, 9 p.m., OWN Splitting Up Together: Season 2 (2018) 9:30 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) Project Blue Book: Season 1 (2019) 63% 10 p.m., History Legend Hunter: Season 1, 10 p.m., Travel Channel The Rookie: Season 1 (2018) 70% 10 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) NCIS: New Orleans: Season 5 (2018) 10 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) New Amsterdam: Season 1 (2018) 31% 10 p.m., NBC (winter premiere) Wednesday, Jan. 9 Godzilla: The Planet Eater (2019) Netflix The Goldbergs: Season 6 (2018) 8 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) Chicago Med: Season 4 (2018) 8 p.m., NBC (winter premiere) Schooled: Season 1 (2018) 80% 8:30 p.m., ABC Modern Family: Season 10 (2018) 9 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) Chicago Fire: Season 7 (2018) 9 p.m., NBC (winter premiere) Single Parents: Season 1 (2018) 73% 9:30 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) Match Game: Season 4 (2019) 10 p.m., ABC You're the Worst: Season 5 (2019) 100% 10 p.m., FXX Chicago P.D.: Season 6 (2018) 10 p.m., NBC (winter premiere) The Dictator's Playbook: Miniseries (2019) 10 p.m., PBS I'm Sorry: Season 2 (2018) 10 p.m., truTV Jon Glaser Loves Gear: Season 2 (2018) 10:30 p.m., truTV Thursday, Jan. 10 When Heroes Fly: Season 1 (2019) Netflix Growing Up Hip Hop: Season 4, 8 p.m., WE tv Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Season 7 (2018) 9 p.m., NBC Mom: Season 6 (2018) 9 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) The First 48 Presents: Homicide Squad Atlanta: Season 1 (2018) 9 p.m., A&E The Good Place: Season 3 (2018) 100% 9:30 p.m., NBC (winter premiere, through Jan. 24) FAM: Season 1 (2018) 43% 9:30 p.m., CBS Law & Order: Special Victims Unit: Season 20 (2018) 10 p.m., NBC (winter premiere) Marriage Boot Camp: Hip Hop Edition, 10 p.m., WE tv Friday, Jan. 11 Future Man: Season 2 (2019) Hulu Informer: Season 1 (2018) 76% Amazon The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle: Season 2 (2019) Amazon Friends From College: Season 2 (2019) Netflix ReMastered: Massacre at the Stadium - A Victor Jara Story (2018) Netflix Sex Education: Season 1 (2019) 89% Netflix Alone (Solo), Netflix The Last Laugh (2019) 55% Netflix Blindspot: Season 4 (2018) 8 p.m., NBC (winter premiere) Crazy Ex-Girlfriend: Season 4 (2018) 100% 9 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) Sunday, Jan. 13 24th Annual Critics’ Choice Awards, 7 p.m., The CW Three’s Complicated, 7 p.m., TV One True Detective : Season 3 (2019) 85% 9 p.m., HBO Valley of the Boom: Miniseries (2018) 62% 9 p.m., Nat Geo Dead By Dawn, 9 p.m., Nat Geo Wild Victoria: Season 3 (2019) 9 p.m., PBS American Style: Season 1 (2019) 9 p.m., CNN Disasters at Sea: Season 1 (2019) 9 p.m., Smithsonian Channel Monday, Jan. 14 Fyre Fraud (2019) Hulu The Resident: Season 2 (2018) 8 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) Dirty John, The Dirty Truth, 8 p.m., Oxygen The Passage: Season 1 (2019) 53% 9 p.m., Fox Home Town: Season 3, 9 p.m., HGTV Those Who Can't: Season 3 (2017) 10 p.m., truTV Lost Gold: Season 1, 10 p.m., Travel Channel Tuesday, Jan. 15 Revenger, Netflix Sebastian Maniscalco: Stay Hungry (2019) Netflix The Flash: Season 5 (2018) 8 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) Roswell, New Mexico: Season 1 (2019) 53% 9 p.m., The CW This Is Us: Season 3 (2018) 94% 9 p.m., NBC (winter premiere) Bird v. Plane: Miracle on the Hudson, 9 p.m., Smithsonian Channel Temptation Island: Season 1 (2019) 10 p.m., USA Drunk History: Season 6, Comedy Central Wednesday, Jan. 16 Wayne: Season 1 (2018) YouTube Premium Riverdale: Season 3 (2018) 8 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) All American: Season 1 (2018) 91% 9 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) Deadly Class: Season 1 (2019) 53% 10 p.m., Syfy Schitt's Creek: Season 5 (2019) 10 p.m., Pop In Pursuit With John Walsh, 10 p.m., Investigation Discovery Thursday, Jan. 17 A Discovery of Witches: Season 1 (2019) 100% Sundance Now Star Trek: Discovery: Season 2 (2019) CBS All Access Supernatural: Season 14 (2018) 89% 8 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) Grey's Anatomy: Season 15 (2018) 100% 8 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) A Million Little Things: Season 1 (2018) 52% 9 p.m., ABC (time slot premiere) Lip Sync Battle: Season 5 (2019) 9 p.m., Paramount How to Get Away With Murder: Season 5 (2018) 100% 10 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) Backyard Envy, 10 p.m., Bravo (Photo by Netflix) Friday, Jan. 18 Marvel's The Punisher: Season 2 (2019) 60% Netflix (pictured) The Grand Tour: Season 3 (2019) Amazon Butterfly: Miniseries (2018) 100% Hulu Trigger Warning with Killer Mike: Season 1 (2019) Netflix Carmen Sandiego: Season 1 (2019) Netflix Close (2019) Netflix Fyre (2019) 94% Netflix Girl (2018) 85% Netflix Grace and Frankie: Season 5 (2019) Netflix Io (2019) Netflix Soni (2018) 80% Netflix The World’s Most Extraordinary Homes: Season 2, Netflix (Part Trolls: The Beat Goes On! : Season 5, Netflix Gigantosaurus: Season 1, 9 a.m., Disney Channel Dynasty: Season 2 (2018) 8 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) A Winter Princess, 8 p.m., Hallmark WOW — Women of Wrestling, 9 p.m., AXS TV Howie Mandel Presents Howie Mandel at the Howie Mandel Comedy Club, 10 p.m., Showtime Real Time With Bill Maher: Season 17 (2019) , 10 p.m., HBO Saturday, Jan. 19 Smiley Face Killers: The Hunt for Justice, 7 p.m., Oxygen Escaping the Madhouse: The Nellie Bly Story, 8 p.m., Lifetime Winter Love Story, 8 p.m., Hallmark Brexit (2019) 89% 9 p.m., HBO Dynasties: Season 1 (2018) 80% 9 p.m., BBC America Sunday, Jan. 20 Supergirl: Season 4 (2018) 8 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) Sister Wives: Season 8, 8 p.m., TLC Deadly Match, 8 p.m., Lifetime Charmed: Season 1 (2018) 66% 9 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) Shameless: Season 9 (2018) 67% 9 p.m., Showtime Crashing: Season 3 (2018) 10 p.m., HBO Black Monday: Season 1 (2019) 40% 10 p.m., Showtime Seeking Sister Wife: Season 2, 10 p.m., TLC High Maintenance: Season 3 (2019) 10:30 p.m., HBO SMILF: Season 2 (2019) 10:30 p.m., Showtime WTF Baron Davis, 11 p.m., Fuse/Fuse On Demand That White People S*it, 11:30 p.m., Fuse/Fuse On Demand Monday, Jan. 21 Justice: Season 1, Netflix Arrow: Season 7 (2018) 8 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) Big Brother: Celebrity Edition: Season 2 (2019) 8 p.m., CBS Black Lightning: Season 2 (2018) 93% 9 p.m., The CW (time slot premiere) Robert Durst: An ID Murder Mystery, 9 p.m., Investigation Discovery Pawn Stars, 10 p.m., History Tuesday, Jan. 22 Siesta Key: Season 2 (2018) 9 p.m., MTV Humongous Moves, 9 p.m., Smithsonian Channel Many Sides of Jane: Season 1, 10 p.m, A&E Conan : Season 9, 11 p.m., TBS Wednesday, Jan. 23 The Magicians: Season 4 (2018) 9 p.m., Syfy Pure: Season 1 (2017) 10 p.m., WGN America Suits: Season 8 (2018) 100% 10 p.m., USA Drop the Mic, 10 p.m., TNT Snoop Dogg Presents the Joker’s Wild, 10:30 p.m., TNT Thursday, Jan. 24 Conversations With a Killer: The Ted Bundy Tapes: Season 1, Netflix Siren: Season 2 (2019) 8 p.m., Freeform Legacies: Season 1 (2018) 80% 8 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) Broad City 99%: Season 5, 10 p.m. Comedy Central Kindred Spirits: Season 3, 10 p.m., Travel Channel Friday, Jan. 25 Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt: Season 4 (2018) 95% Netflix (Part 2) Ánimas (2018) Netflix Black Earth Rising: Miniseries (2018) 100% Netflix Four More Shots Please: Season 1, Amazon Club de Cuervos: Season 4, Netflix Kingdom: Season 1, Netflix Medici: The Magnificent: Season 1, Netflix Polar (2019) Netflix gen:LOCK, Rooster Teeth Seduced By a Killer, 8 p.m., Lifetime Strike Back: Season 6 (2019) 10 p.m., Cinemax Saturday, Jan. 26 Love You to Death, 8 p.m., Lifetime Snowcoming, 8 p.m., Hallmark Philly Revival, 9 p.m., DIY Sunday, Jan. 27 Rent Live, 7 p.m., Fox 25th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, 8 p.m., TBS/TNT The Circus: Inside the Wildest Political Show on Earth: Season 4 (2019) 8 p.m., Showtime Monday, Jan. 28 Agatha Raisin and the Curious Curate, Acorn TV Breslin and Hamill: Deadline Artists, 8 p.m., HBO I Am the Night: Miniseries (2019) 9 p.m., TNT Tuesday, Jan. 29 Gabriel “Fluffy” Iglesias: One Show Fits All, Netflix Wednesday, Jan. 30 Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television: Season 2 (2018) YouTube Premium Thursday, Jan. 31 Will & Grace: Season 10 (2018) 9:30 p.m., NBC (winter premiere) Back to Top February (Photo by Jackson Lee Davis/AMC) Friday, Feb. 1 Into the Dark: Down, Hulu The ABC Murders: Miniseries (2018) 93% Amazon Prime Velvet Buzzsaw (2019) Netflix Russian Doll: Season 1 (2019) Netflix Siempre Bruja: Season 1, Netflix Deadly Excursion, 8 p.m., Lifetime Tropical Cop Tales: Season 1, midnight, Adult Swim Saturday, Feb. 2 Kitten Bowl VI, noon, Hallmark Puppy Bowl Presents: The Dog Bowl, 8 p.m., Animal Planet Death of a Cheerleader, 8 p.m., Lifetime Sunday, Feb. 3 Puppy Bowl XV, noon, Animal Planet Super Bowl LIII, 6 p.m. ET, CBS American Ninja Warrior Junior, 7 p.m., Universal Kids The World’s Best, 10 p.m. (after Super Bowl), CBS Monday, Feb. 4 The Neighborhood: Season 1 (2018) 24% 8 p.m., CBS (winter premiere) Man With a Plan: Season 3 (2018) 8:30 p.m., CBS Elvis Goes There, 10 p.m., Epix Tuesday, Feb. 5 American Housewife: Season 3 (2018) 8:30 p.m., ABC (time slot premiere) American Soul: Season 1, 9 p.m., BET My Great Big Live Wedding With David Tutera: Season 1, 10 p.m., Lifetime Wednesday, Feb. 6 The World’s Best, 8 p.m., CBS (time slot premiere) Incredible Animal Moments, 8 p.m., Smithsonian Channel The Challenge: Season 33, 9 p.m., MTV Friday, Feb. 8 PEN15: Season 1, Hulu One Day at a Time: Season 3 (2019) Netflix White Dragon: Season 1 (2018) Amazon Prime Video 2 Dope Queens: Season 2 (2019) 11 p.m., HBO Saturday, Feb. 9 Victoria Gotti: My Father’s Daughter, 8 p.m., Lifetime Riviera: Season 1 (2017) 64% 10 p.m., Ovation Sunday, Feb. 10 Patriot Act with Hasan Minhaj: Season 1 (2018) 100% Netflix (winter premiere) 61st Annual Grammy Awards, 8 p.m., CBS The Walking Dead: Season 9 (2018) 93% 9 p.m., AMC H U S T L E, 9 p.m., Viceland Ride With Norman Reedus : Season 3, midnight, AMC Monday, Feb. 11 Delicious: Season 3 (2018) Acorn TV The Oath: Season 1 (2018) Sony Crackle (Amazon TV preview) American Dad!: Season 13 (2018) 10 p.m., TBS Our Twinsane Wedding, 10 p.m., TLC Tuesday, Feb. 12 The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills: Season 9, 9 p.m., Bravo Miracle Workers: Season 1 (2019) 10:30 p.m., TBS American Chopper: Season 12, 10 p.m., Discovery Boomerang: Season 1, 10 p.m., BET The Many Lives of Nick Buoniconti, 10 p.m., HBO Wednesday, Feb. 13 Weird City: Season 1, YouTube Premium Amazing Pigs, 8 p.m., Smithsonian Channel Thursday, Feb. 14 Ken Jeong: You Complete Me, Ho (2019) Netflix The Pacific: In the Wake of Captain Cook With Sam Neill, 10 p.m., Ovation Friday, Feb. 15 The Umbrella Academy: Season 1 (2018) Netflix Doom Patrol: Season 1 (2019) DC Universe Lorena: Season 1 (2018) Amazon Prime Video Kim Possible (2019) 8 p.m., Disney Proven Innocent: Season 1 (2018) 9 p.m., Fox (Photo by DC Universe) Saturday, Feb. 16 Olivia Newton-John: Hopelessly Devoted to You, 8 p.m., Lifetime Ransom 47%: Season 3, 8 p.m., CBS Sunday, Feb. 17 2019 Rescue Dog Show, 8 p.m., Hallmark Don’t Be Tardy: Season 7, 9 p.m., Bravo Elvis All-Star Tribute, 9 p.m., NBC BTK: A Killer Among Us, 10 p.m., Investigation Discovery Last Week Tonight With John Oliver 98%: Season 6, 11 p.m., HBO Monday, Feb. 18 The Oldenheim Twelve, Acorn TV Tuesday, Feb. 19 Sammy Davis, Jr.: I've Gotta Be Me (2017) 100% 9 p.m., PBS At Home With Amy Sedaris: Season 2 (2019) 10 p.m., tru TV Wednesday, Feb. 20 Survivor: Season 38, 8 p.m., CBS Naked Mole Rats, 8 p.m., Smithsonian Channel The World’s Best, 9 p.m., CBS (time slot premiere) SEAL Team: Season 2 (2018) 10 p.m., CBS (time slot premiere) Documentary Now!: Season 3 (2019) 10 p.m., IFC Thursday, Feb. 21 vSony Crackle Flack: Season 1 (2019) 10 p.m., Pop Desus & Mero: Season 1 (2016) 11 p.m., Showtime Friday, Feb. 22 Paddleton (2019) Netflix Saturday, Feb. 23 Who’s Stalking Me?, 8 p.m., Lifetime O.G. (2018) 10 p.m., HBO Sunday, Feb. 24 91st Annual Academy Awards, 8 p.m., ABC Whiskey Cavalier: Season 1 (2019) 11:35 p.m., ABC (special sneak preview) Monday, Feb. 25 London Kills: Season 1, Acorn TV Shadowhunters: Season 3 (2018) 8 p.m., Freeform The Voice : Season 16, 8 p.m., NBC The Enemy Within: Season 1, 10 p.m., NBC It's a Hard Truth Ain't It (2018) 10 p.m., HBO Tuesday, Feb. 26 MasterChef Junior: Season 7 (2019) 8 p.m., Fox World of Dance: Season 3 (2019) 9 p.m., NBC Mental Samurai: Season 1, 9 p.m., Fox Mexican Dynasties: Season 1, 10 p.m., Bravo Wednesday, Feb. 27 Gone: Season 1 (2017) 9 p.m., WGN America Whiskey Cavalier: Season 1 (2019) 10 p.m., ABC Thursday, Feb. 28 Wife Swap: Season 11, 9 p.m., CMT Better Things: Season 3 (2019) 10 p.m., FX February TBD United Skates (2018) 100% HBO Back to Top March (Photo by Starz) Friday, March 1 Into the Dark: Treehouse, Hulu Sunday, March 3 Bob's Burgers: Season 9 (2018) 7:30 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) The Simpsons: Season 30 (2018) 8 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) American Idol : Season 2, 8 p.m., ABC World of Dance: Season 3 (2019) 8 p.m., NBC (time slot premiere) Family Guy: Season 17 (2018) 8:30 p.m., Fox (winter premiere) Cosmos: Possible Worlds, 9 p.m., Fox Shark Tank: Season 10 (2018) 10 p.m., ABC (time slot premiere) Good Girls: Season 2 (2019) 10 p.m., NBC Thursday, March 7 A.P. Bio: Season 2 (2019) 8:30 p.m., NBC Station 19: Season 2 (2018) 9 p.m., ABC (winter premiere) For the People 69%: Season 2, 10 p.m., ABC Sunday, March 10 American Gods: Season 2 (2019) 8 p.m., Starz Now Apocalypse, 9 p.m., Starz Wednesday, March 13 SEAL Team: Season 2 (2018) 10 p.m., CBS (time slot premiere) Thursday, March 14 iHeartradio Music Awards, 8 p.m., Fox Friday, March 15 Shrill: Season 1, Hulu Turn Up Charlie: Season 1 (2019) Netflix Sunday, March 17 Billions: Season 4, 9 p.m., Showtime 4873 Monday, March 18 The Fix: Season 1 (2018) 10 p.m., ABC Wednesday, March 20 The Act: Season 1, Hulu Wednesday, March 27 Jane the Virgin 100%: Season 5, 9 p.m., The CW Million Dollar Mile: Season 1, 9 p.m., CBS Sunday, March 31 Call the Midwife : Season 8, 8 p.m., PBS March TBD Triple Frontier (2019) Netflix Back to Top April (Photo by Aimee Spinks/BBC America) Monday, April 1 Cannon Busters, Netflix DC’s Legends of Tomorrow, 8 p.m., The CW (winter premiere) Thursday, April 4 In the Dark: Season 1, 9 p.m., The CW Friday, April 5 Chilling Adventures of Sabrina: Part 2 (2019) Netflix Sunday, April 7 54th Academy of Country Music Awards, 8 p.m., CBS Killing Eve: Season 2 (2019) 8 p.m., BBC America (pictured) Tuesday, April 9 Reconstruction: America After the Civil War, 9 p.m., PBS Sunday, April 14 Game of Thrones: Season 8 (2019) HBO Monday, April 15 Arrow 88% 9 p.m., The CW (time slot premiere) Wednesday, April 17 Breakthrough: The Ideas that Changed the World, 10 p.m., PBS Monday, April 29 Nature: American Spring: Live on PBS, 8 p.m., PBS Tuesday, April 30 The 100 91%: Season 6, 9 p.m., The CW Back to Top May Wednesday, May 1 2019 Billboard Music Awards, 8 p.m., NBC Thursday, May 2 iZombie 96%: Season 5, 8 p.m. Sunday, May 19 Hair Live!, NBC Wednesday, May 22 The Amazing Race, 8 p.m., CBS Back to Top June Sunday, June 9 73rd Annual Tony Awards, 8 p.m., CBS Saturday, June 15 Frankie Drake Mysteries: Season 1, 9 p.m., Ovation Monday, June 17 Grand Hotel: Season 1 (2019) 10 p.m., ABC Back to Top July Thursday, July 4 Stranger Things: Season 3 (2019) Netflix TBD/Future TBD Warrior: Season 1, Cinemax Sunday, Sept. 22, 2019 71st Emmy Awards, 8 p.m. ET/5 p.m. PT, Fox
  14. t17t

    Golden Globe 2019 nyertesek

    A filmes nyertesek: Legjobb dráma: Bohém rapszódia A legjobb vígjáték/musical: Zöld könyv A legjobb nő főszereplő (dráma): Glenn Close (The Wife) A legjobb férfi főszereplő (dráma): Rami Malek (Bohém Rapszódia) A legjobb női főszereplő (vígjáték/musical): Olivia Colman (A kedvenc) A legjobb férfi főszereplő (vígjáték/musical): Christian Bale (Vice) A legjobb női mellékszereplő: Regina King (If Beale Street Could Talk) A legjobb férfi mellékszereplő: Mahershala Ali (Zöld könyv) A legjobb rendező: Alfonso Cuaron (Roma) A legjobb idegen nyelvű film: Roma (Mexico) A legjobb forgatókönyv: Brian Hayes Currie, Peter Farrelly & Nick Vallelonga (Zöld könyv) A legjobb animációs film: Spider-man: Into the Spider-Verse A legjobb betétdal: Shallow (Csillag születik) A legjobb filmzene: Az első ember A tévés nyertesek: Legjobb sorozat (dráma): Foglalkozásuk: Amerikai A legjobb színész (drámai sorozat): Richard Madden, (Bodyguard) A legjobb színésznő (drámai sorozat): Sandra Oh (Killing Eve) A legjobb vígjáték/musical sorozat: The Kominsky Method A legjobb színész (vígjáték/musical sorozat): Michael Douglas, (The Kominsky Method) A legjobb színésznő (vígjáték/musical sorozat): Rachel Broshnahan, (The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel) A legjobb minisorozat/ tévéfilm: The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story A legjobb színész (minisorozat/tévéfilm): Darren Criss (The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story) A legjobb színésznő (minisorozat/tévéfilm): Patricia Arquette (Escape at Dannemora) A legjobb férfi mellékszereplő (minisorozat/tévéfilm/sorozat): Ben Wishaw (A Very English Scandal) A legjobb női mellékszereplő (minisorozat/tévéfilm/sorozat): Patricia Clakson (Éles tárgyak)
  15. Kérjük, válaszolj a szavazások kérdéseire! Köszönjük!
×